Home myClubhouse
Bracknell Athletics Club

Berkshire County Championships 2018

DRAFT OLD VERSION LIVE
Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=2018 Berkshire County Championships
Location=Eton
Date=13/05/2018    Time=18:02:50
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =    2008j
300mH U17W Final  Time :10:33
Heat:1 
    1    54    Chloe Eames                  RED      46.67            
    2    88    Eleanor Pickford             RED      49.73            
400mH Sen/JunW Final  Time :10:44
Heat:1 
    1    11    Megan Shaw                   WSE      70.27            
    2    178    Lee Fellowes                 RED      79.57            
400mH U17M/Sen Final  Time :10:57
Heat:1 
    1    324    Sam Rimmer                   BRK      60.51            
    2    298    Harry Daisley                RED      63.52            
    3    319    Leon Bradshaw                RED      66.14            
100m U15G Heats  Time :11:08
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
    1    105    Kirsty Treglown              RED      12.92            
    2    157    Liana Williams               WSE      13.13            
    3    36    Martha Garner                COK      13.74            
    4    171    Isla Page                    MHD      13.80            
    5    22    Zara Hogan                   RED      14.83            
100m U15G Heats  Time :11:08
Heat:2      Wind : 0.0 
    1    15    Brogan McCafferty            COK      13.00            
    2    46    Fatou Gaye                   RED      13.06            
    3    21    Ellie Gilder                 RED      13.39            
    4    163    Megan Gould                  BRK      14.06            
    5    154    Abigail Rylance-Sneddon      WSE      14.16            
100m U15B Final  Time :11:13
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
    1    318    Trey Bennett                 SLJ      12.35            
    2    240    Sam Green                    BRK      12.45            
    3    285    Nick Holdsworth              COK      13.65            
    4    237    Elliot Tomkins               COK      14.00            
100m U17W Heats  Time :11:27
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
    1    16    Abbie Sillett                BRK      12.61            
    2    194    Imogene Cook                 BRK      12.63            
    3    73    Jodie Smith                  WSE      12.67            
    4    25    Rosana Ercilla               RED      13.50            
    5    104    Aimee Treglown               RED      13.93            
    6    60    Nadia Ivanova                BRK      14.13            
    7    142    Sophie McGiffen              WSE      14.66            
100m U17W Heats  Time :11:27
Heat:2      Wind : 0.9 
    1    95    Emily Whybrow                RED      12.91            
    2    53    Matilda Robinson             BRK      13.08            
    3    170    Shanelle Onestas             WSE      13.37            
    4    93    Olivia Phelps                MHD      13.55            
    5    51    Hope Boraman                 BRK      13.83            
    6    153    Taliah Headley-Jones         WSE      14.20            
100m U17M Final  Time :11:32
Heat:1      Wind : 1.8 
    1    280    James Miller                 BRK      11.44            
    2    219    Marcus Bailey                BRK      12.01            
    3    332    Feranmi Sanni                SLJ      12.02            
    4    251    Joe Carless                  BRK      12.15            
    5    252    Frank Cotter                 BRK      12.15            
100m Jun/SenW Final  Time :11:41
Heat:1      Wind : 0.7 
    1    184    Chinedu Monye                WSE      12.08            
    2    65    Harriet Jones                WSE      12.31            
    3    13    Rebecca Watkins              BRK      12.40            
    4    5    Jessica Armah                WSE      12.51            
    5    59    Amber-Leigh Hall             WSE      12.53            
    6    169    Natasha Norris               BRK      13.18            
    7    177    Judy Fakhera                 WSE      14.18            
    8    42    Maria Norville               RRR      17.43            
100m JunM Final  Time :11:52
Heat:1      Wind : 1.5 
    1    233    Alex Haydock-Wilson          WSE      10.91            
    2    247    Matt Buckner                 BRK      10.92            
    3    277    Richard King                 WSE      11.29            
    4    254    Moses Tonade                 BRK      11.46            
100m SenM Final  Time :11:58
Heat:1      Wind : 0.6 
    1    283    Aaron Richardson             WSE      10.89            
    2    260    Jack Hatton                  TVH      10.93            
    3    327    Jake Hatfield                BRK      11.18            
800m U15G Heats  Time :12:16
Heat:1 
    1    47    Kitty Mair                   BRK      2:29.10            
    2    113    Jasmine Young                WSE      2:31.55            
    3    14    Mia Benneyworth              BRK      2:32.75            
    4    102    Lucy Hall                    BRK      2:33.56            
    5    123    Harriet Pennington           BRK      2:40.54            
800m U15G Heats  Time :12:16
Heat:2 
    1    115    Amber Bailey                 BRK      2:27.79            
    2    70    Melina Stark                 BRK      2:29.96            
    3    164    Kensa Horner                 COK      2:32.05            
    4    106    Katie Barnes                 RED      2:35.81            
    5    52    Maddison Grandin             BRK      2:36.21            
    6    133    Darcey Cooper                BRK      2:44.22            
800m U15B Final  Time :12:42
Heat:1 
    1    326    Aryan Gupta                  RED      2:13.16            
    2    234    Matthew Chidede              BRK      2:18.73            
    3    235    Matthew Knight               WSE      2:18.74            
    4    306    William Goddard              WSE      2:24.27            
    5    269    Joshua Alexander             BRK      2:31.77            
800m U17W Final  Time :12:43
Heat:1 
    1    127    Hannah Roberts               BRK      2:21.07            
    2    8    Maya Hodgson                 WSE      2:25.61            
    3    31    Lara Croft                   BRK      2:26.24            
    4    152    Renae Whalley                RED      2:27.82            
    5    151    Georgia Whalley              RED      2:30.57            
    6    158    Isabelle Craven              WSE      2:30.90            
    7    48    Susannah Mair                BRK      2:32.25            
    8    116    Caitlin Battersby            BRK      2:34.86            
    9    131    Georgia Ballard              BRK      2:44.46            
800m U17M Final  Time :12:46
Heat:1 
    1    263    Oliver Hall                  BRK      2:02.08            
    2    272    Tom Rickards                 RED      2:02.09            
    3    308    Elliot Lowe                  COK      2:05.05            
    4    334    Ross van Heerde              WSE      2:15.42            
    5    293    Zain Kothari                 WSE      2:15.62            
    6    204    Jordi Evans-Rodriguez        WSE      2:22.52            
800m JunW Final  Time :12:46
Heat:1 
    1    38    Charlotte Harris             WSE      2:17.77            
    2    19    Sandie Pohlman               COK      2:28.98            
    3    37    Emily Spencer-Jones          BRK      2:30.10            
    4    172    Rebecca Pope                 WSE      2:35.26            
800m SenW Final  Time :12:47
Heat:1 
    1    168    Rachel McClay                BRK      2:09.78            
    2    179    Julia Henderson              RED      2:18.79            
    3    79    Georgia Walton               RED      2:27.48            
800m Jun/SenM Final  Time :12:50
Heat:1 
    1    206    Daniel Brookling             WSE      2:01.54            
    2    300    Michael Robbins              NEW      2:04.57            
    3    325    Ben Findlay                  WSE      2:10.28            
    4    335    Ben Wickens                  NEW      2:12.46            
75mH U15G Final  Time :13:04
Heat:1      Wind : 0.1 
    1    12    Lauren Watkins               BRK      11.45            
    2    50    Amelia Walsh                 RED      11.83            
    3    180    Maisie Jeger                 SOT      12.42            
    4    30    Nyah Reddyhough              BRK      12.46            
    5    145    Zoe Allanson                 COK      13.34            
    6    74    Naomi Sutton                 RED      14.48            
80mH U17W/U15B Final  Time :13:13
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
    1    54    Chloe Eames                  RED      12.03            
    2    259    Sammy Ball                   RED      12.08            
    3    23    Chante Williams              BRK      12.38            
    4    88    Eleanor Pickford             RED      12.66            
    5    240    Sam Green                    BRK      13.19            
    6    20    Lucy Rothwell                BRK      13.47            
100mH JunW/U17M Final  Time :13:30
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
    1    257    Stuart Bladon                KEN      13.97            
    2    324    Sam Rimmer                   BRK      14.63            
    3    298    Harry Daisley                RED      15.35            
    4    110    Kia Mckenzie                 RED      15.52            
        11    Megan Shaw                   WSE      DNF               
110mH JunM Final  Time :13:38
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
    1    282    Joshua Zeller                BRK      13.93            
100m U15G Final  Time :13:48
Heat:1      Wind : 0.4 
    1    105    Kirsty Treglown              RED      12.84            
    2    15    Brogan McCafferty            COK      12.98            
    3    157    Liana Williams               WSE      13.10            
    4    46    Fatou Gaye                   RED      13.23            
    5    21    Ellie Gilder                 RED      13.46            
    6    171    Isla Page                    MHD      14.01            
    7    36    Martha Garner                COK      14.10            
    8    163    Megan Gould                  BRK      14.22            
100m U17W Final  Time :14:05
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0 
    1    16    Abbie Sillett                BRK      12.5             
    2    194    Imogene Cook                 BRK      12.5             
    3    73    Jodie Smith                  WSE      12.5             
    4    95    Emily Whybrow                RED      12.8             
    5    53    Matilda Robinson             BRK      12.9             
    6    170    Shanelle Onestas             WSE      13.1             
    7    93    Olivia Phelps                MHD      13.3             
    8    25    Rosana Ercilla               RED      13.4             
300m U15G Final  Time :13:55
Heat:1 
    1    125    Hannah Stone                 BRK      42.84            
    2    109    Lucy Loades                  BRK      43.92            
    3    122    Camilla Pearce               WSE      46.61            
    4    67    Imogen Tattersall            WSE      46.66            
300m U17W Final  Time :14:07
Heat:1 
    1    4    Emma Morris                  BRK      41.2             
    2    44    Charlotte Johnson            BRK      41.8             
    3    25    Rosana Ercilla               RED      43.8             
    4    62    Emily Helsby                 WSE      46.1             
300m U15B Final  Time :14:08
Heat:1 
    1    321    Oliver Cloherty              WSE      39.88            
    2    318    Trey Bennett                 SLJ      40.79            
    3    285    Nick Holdsworth              COK      44.56            
    4    253    Chester Shen                 MHD      45.22            
400m Jun/SenW Final  Time :14:14
Heat:1 
    1    161    Phoebe Fenwick               BRK      56.34            
    2    168    Rachel McClay                BRK      57.98            
    3    10    Connie McCafferty            BRK      60.34            
    4    156    Hayley Steward               KEN      63.63            
400m U17/Jun/SenM Final  Time :14:22
Heat:1 
    1    233    Alex Haydock-Wilson          WSE      48.76            
    2    219    Marcus Bailey                BRK      56.01            
    3    307    Dylan Harris                 RED      58.87            
    4    346    Benjamin Schiffer-Harte      KEN      63.60            
800m U15G Final  Time :14:30
Heat:1 
    1    113    Jasmine Young                WSE      2:19.74            
    2    47    Kitty Mair                   BRK      2:20.96            
    3    70    Melina Stark                 BRK      2:24.94            
    4    115    Amber Bailey                 BRK      2:28.31            
    5    164    Kensa Horner                 COK      2:36.73            
    6    14    Mia Benneyworth              BRK      2:40.99            
    7    106    Katie Barnes                 RED      2:45.75            
75m U13G Quad  Time :15:32
Heat:1      Wind : 0.8 
    1    96    Imogen Wilson                MHD      10.51            
    2    77    Ella Newman                  RED      11.29            
    3    189    Erin Rees                    WSE      11.41            
    4    190    Sampda Sharma                WSE      11.46            
    5    193    Erin Ackroyd                 BRK      11.90            
    6    66    Abby Goodman                 BRK      11.97            
    7    94    Amy Sinclair                 BRK      12.22            
    8    89    Elizabeth Ryan               RED      12.56            
75m U13G Quad  Time :15:32
Heat:2      Wind : 0.8 
    1    176    Chinenye Enekwa              SLJ      11.09            
    2    167    Kitty Mainwaring             NEW      11.10            
    3    45    Aimee Dickson                KEN      11.15            
    4    81    Oona Gibbons                 WSE      11.61            
    5    92    Sophie Kirk                  RED      12.20            
75m U13G Quad  Time :15:32
Heat:3      Wind : 0.7 
    1    29    April Palmer                 BRK      10.90            
    2    39    Siena Brancato               COK      11.11            
    3    97    Jasmine Hatch                BRK      11.38            
    4    149    Amalie Taylor                COK      11.53            
    5    83    Molly Staunton               WSE      11.76            
    6    141    Emily Larsen                 RED      11.96            
    7    120    Lily Kinnon                  WSE      12.65            
75m U13G Quad  Time :15:32
Heat:4      Wind : -2.0 
    1    138    Fern Harris                  RED      10.83            
    2    86    Emilia Clark                 RED      11.92            
    3    139    Jacqueline Heller            COK      12.14            
    4    117    Rhianna Battersby            BRK      12.25            
    5    61    Freya Willcox                WSE      12.47            
    6    82    Denise Spencer               BRK      12.65            
75m U13B Quad  Time :18:01
Heat:1      Wind : -0.1 
    1    291    Reuben Anthony-Deyemo        RED      10.40            
    2    287    Hal Rust-D'Eye               RED      10.99            
    3    311    Oscar Bailey                 BRK      11.24            
    4    230    Hector Daniel                BRK      11.32            
    5    223    Ben Dewar                    WSE      11.33            
75m U13B Quad  Time :18:01
Heat:2      Wind : 0.0 
    1    281    Adam Sfendla                 WSE      10.5             
    2    340    Thomas Day                   SLJ      10.8             
    3    243    Reuben Jones                 RED      10.9             
    4    336    Oliver Anderson              BRK      11.3             
    5    301    Julian Abass                 WSE      11.5             
75m U13B Quad  Time :18:01
Heat:3      Wind : -0.5 
    1    278    Samuel Lindsey-Halls         RED      11.04            
    2    333    Charlie Shervell             COK      11.30            
    3    279    Dylan Madden                 RED      11.43            
    4    347    Jamie Smith                  SLJ      11.47            
    5    221    Ben Hearsey                  COK      12.49            
    6    323    Leon Mwangi                  WSE      12.59            
200m U15G Final  Time :15:38
Heat:1      Wind : -0.5 
    1    46    Fatou Gaye                   RED      27.28            
    2    157    Liana Williams               WSE      27.31            
    3    21    Ellie Gilder                 RED      27.50            
    4    15    Brogan McCafferty            COK      27.81            
    5    105    Kirsty Treglown              RED      27.91            
    6    50    Amelia Walsh                 RED      28.57            
    7    163    Megan Gould                  BRK      29.25            
    8    36    Martha Garner                COK      29.28            
200m U15B Final  Time :15:40
Heat:1      Wind : 1.9 
    1    321    Oliver Cloherty              WSE      25.24            
    2    318    Trey Bennett                 SLJ      25.44            
    3    331    Aman Marwaha                 WSE      26.39            
    4    234    Matthew Chidede              BRK      26.82            
    5    237    Elliot Tomkins               COK      28.30            
    6    253    Chester Shen                 MHD      28.60            
200m U17W Heats  Time :15:41
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
    1    194    Imogene Cook                 BRK      26.50            
    2    93    Olivia Phelps                MHD      27.64            
    3    170    Shanelle Onestas             WSE      27.77            
    4    60    Nadia Ivanova                BRK      29.20            
    5    142    Sophie McGiffen              WSE      31.04            
200m U17W Heats  Time :15:41
Heat:2      Wind : 2.8 
    1    135    Orla Brennan                 WSE      25.61            
    2    127    Hannah Roberts               BRK      26.08            
    3    95    Emily Whybrow                RED      26.28            
    4    53    Matilda Robinson             BRK      26.79            
    5    173    Amelia Tomala                WSE      29.18            
200m U17M Final  Time :15:42
Heat:1      Wind : -0.1 
    1    280    James Miller                 BRK      22.86            
    2    292    Michael Hall                 WPH      23.59            
    3    330    Ekene Ijeomah                WSE      24.10            
    4    252    Frank Cotter                 BRK      24.42            
    5    332    Feranmi Sanni                SLJ      24.54            
    6    251    Joe Carless                  BRK      24.69            
    7    297    Ben Carpenter                AFD      24.70            
    8    328    Pearse Hegarty               RED      26.06            
200m JunW Final  Time :15:43
Heat:1      Wind : 0.9 
    1    161    Phoebe Fenwick               BRK      25.14            
    2    13    Rebecca Watkins              BRK      25.35            
    3    186    Lara Pleace                  WSE      25.78            
    4    10    Connie McCafferty            BRK      26.86            
200m SenW Final  Time :15:48
Heat:1      Wind : -0.8 
    1    5    Jessica Armah                WSE      24.96            
    2    59    Amber-Leigh Hall             WSE      25.39            
    3    65    Harriet Jones                WSE      25.56            
    4    169    Natasha Norris               BRK      27.22            
    5    42    Maria Norville               RRR      35.98            
200m Sen/JunM Final  Time :15:55
Heat:1      Wind : 1.3 
    1    233    Alex Haydock-Wilson          WSE      21.67            
    2    247    Matt Buckner                 BRK      21.74            
    3    282    Joshua Zeller                BRK      22.07            
    4    283    Aaron Richardson             WSE      22.28            
    5    277    Richard King                 WSE      22.54            
    6    274    Peter Marlow                 BRK      24.57            
    7    307    Dylan Harris                 RED      26.12            
1500m U15G Final  Time :16:15
Heat:1 
    1    24    Charlotte Dewar              WSE      4:56.13            
    2    40    Nathalie Camp                BRK      4:57.09            
    3    150    Cara Terry                   COK      4:58.64            
    4    43    Abigail Baines               BRK      4:58.89            
    5    98    Jessica Hatch                BRK      5:06.71            
    6    71    Manisha Dave                 BRK      5:09.49            
    7    132    Ella Benson                  BRK      5:10.73            
    8    78    Jemima Ridley                COK      5:23.38            
    9    107    Jemima Crocker               RED      5:25.29            
    10    144    Alma Thomsen                 WSE      5:33.58            
1500m U15B FInal  Time :16:26
Heat:1 
    1    209    Sam Hodgson                  WSE      4:19.73            
    2    258    Oliver Craggs                RED      4:40.89            
    3    231    Torin Brooks                 BRK      4:43.88            
    4    342    Rocco Hudson                 WSE      4:48.98            
    5    205    Laurie Baker                 RED      4:51.33            
    6    265    Sam Helsby                   WSE      4:53.30            
    7    236    Benjamin McCabe              RED      4:55.62            
    8    315    Euan Russell                 COK      4:56.71            
    9    304    Charlie Borgnis              BRK      5:04.36            
    10    220    Oliver Barrett               BRK      5:05.42            
    11    210    Edwin Isted                  COK      5:07.93            
1500m U17W Final  Time :16:33
Heat:1 
    1    80    Lucy Wells                   BRK      4:58.64            
    2    112    Amy Young                    WSE      5:01.81            
    3    195    Madison Foxcroft             WSE      5:02.32            
    4    174    Ella van Heerde              WSE      5:02.81            
    5    76    Emma Downie                  NEW      5:04.58            
    6    58    Abbie Jones                  MHD      5:09.68            
1500m U17M Final  Time :16:44
Heat:1 
    1    305    Max Borgnis                  BRK      4:21.54            
    2    214    Matthew Raynor               RED      4:22.02            
    3    314    Ross McGarvie                HIL      4:22.44            
    4    299    Ben Reynolds                 COK      4:28.01            
    5    337    Amar Babhania                WSE      4:33.63            
    6    286    Oliver Moor                  RED      4:47.81            
        319    Leon Bradshaw                RED      DNF               
1500m Sen/JunW Final  Time :16:52
Heat:1 
    1    187    Amelia Quirk                 BRK      4:27.09            
    2    72    Jessica Franklin             NEW      5:02.65            
    3    124    Niamh Reid-Smith             AFD      5:13.27            
    4    90    Susan Francis                RED      5:22.02            
    5    160    Rebecca Downie               NEW      5:25.34            
    6    175    Lucy Daniells                RED      5:38.96            
1500m Sen/JunM Final  Time :17:03
Heat:1 
    1    264    Eddie Steveni                RED      4:03.81            
    2    309    Maxwell Cooper               BRK      4:13.55            
    3    229    Harry Turner                 COK      4:17.80            
    4    256    Mark Apsey                   RRR      4:19.97            
    5    300    Michael Robbins              NEW      4:22.61            
    6    271    Phil Marshall                NEW      4:25.32            
    7    346    Benjamin Schiffer-Harte      KEN      5:16.22            
200m U17W Final  Time :17:21
Heat:1      Wind : -1.2 
    1    135    Orla Brennan                 WSE      25.80            
    2    127    Hannah Roberts               BRK      26.45            
    3    95    Emily Whybrow                RED      26.68            
    4    53    Matilda Robinson             BRK      27.21            
    5    194    Imogene Cook                 BRK      27.34            
    6    93    Olivia Phelps                MHD      28.28            
    7    170    Shanelle Onestas             WSE      28.36            
    8    173    Amelia Tomala                WSE      29.97            
600m U13G Quad  Time :17:35
Heat:1 
    1    81    Oona Gibbons                 WSE      1:52.77            
    2    61    Freya Willcox                WSE      1:53.31            
    3    94    Amy Sinclair                 BRK      1:59.53            
    4    149    Amalie Taylor                COK      2:00.50            
    5    139    Jacqueline Heller            COK      2:00.97            
    6    83    Molly Staunton               WSE      2:02.17            
    7    89    Elizabeth Ryan               RED      2:04.98            
    8    82    Denise Spencer               BRK      2:07.06            
    9    117    Rhianna Battersby            BRK      2:07.85            
    10    92    Sophie Kirk                  RED      2:11.03            
    11    86    Emilia Clark                 RED      2:14.34            
    12    120    Lily Kinnon                  WSE      2:16.49            
    13    66    Abby Goodman                 BRK      2:17.50            
600m U13G Quad  Time :17:35
Heat:2 
    1    39    Siena Brancato               COK      1:47.47            
    2    45    Aimee Dickson                KEN      1:50.16            
    3    77    Ella Newman                  RED      1:50.26            
    4    96    Imogen Wilson                MHD      1:55.51            
    5    29    April Palmer                 BRK      1:55.82            
    6    167    Kitty Mainwaring             NEW      2:02.28            
    7    193    Erin Ackroyd                 BRK      2:03.55            
    8    189    Erin Rees                    WSE      2:06.45            
    9    97    Jasmine Hatch                BRK      2:09.23            
    10    138    Fern Harris                  RED      2:13.74            
    11    176    Chinenye Enekwa              SLJ      2:18.22            
    12    141    Emily Larsen                 RED      2:18.40            
600m U13B Quad  Time :17:38
Heat:1 
    1    340    Thomas Day                   SLJ      1:39.23            
    2    281    Adam Sfendla                 WSE      1:44.88            
    3    278    Samuel Lindsey-Halls         RED      1:45.07            
    4    287    Hal Rust-D'Eye               RED      1:45.83            
    5    223    Ben Dewar                    WSE      1:46.48            
    6    291    Reuben Anthony-Deyemo        RED      1:48.05            
    7    311    Oscar Bailey                 BRK      1:49.98            
    8    230    Hector Daniel                BRK      1:51.76            
    9    301    Julian Abass                 WSE      1:52.38            
    10    279    Dylan Madden                 RED      1:54.15            
    11    243    Reuben Jones                 RED      1:56.20            
    12    347    Jamie Smith                  SLJ      2:01.03            
    13    323    Leon Mwangi                  WSE      2:03.59            
    14    221    Ben Hearsey                  COK      2:06.42            
    15    333    Charlie Shervell             COK      2:07.72            
    16    336    Oliver Anderson              BRK      2:20.39            
                                
Comments Thread:

Comments

No new comments.
{"ID":60,"SpaceID":7,"PageID":17,"HasCommentsThread":false,"SeoTags":{"PageID":0,"MetaDescription":{"ID":0,"Name":"description","Value":null},"MetaKeywords":{"ID":0,"Name":"keywords","Value":null},"OgTitle":{"ID":0,"Name":"og:title","Value":null},"OgDescription":{"ID":0,"Name":"og:description","Value":null},"OgType":{"ID":0,"Name":"og:type","Value":null},"OgImage":{"ID":0,"Name":"og:image","Value":null},"CustomTags":[],"AllTags":[]},"Path":"Berkshire+County+Championships+2018","Title":"Berkshire County Championships 2018","Author":{"ID":388,"Name":"Jonathan Roberts"},"Version":3,"IsDraft":false,"IsOldVersion":false,"PublicationDate":"23/06/2018 07:18","VersionDescription":"v3 - Berkshire County Championships 2018 - Jonathan Roberts - 23/06/2018 07:18","HasOuter":false,"Outer":{"Sections":[]},"Definition":{"Sections":[{"Columns":[{"Width":12,"Element":"Body","ElementID":1,"Content":"\u003cpre\u003e\nResults of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium\nMeet=2018 Berkshire County Championships\nLocation=Eton\nDate=13/05/2018 Time=18:02:50\nCopywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be\nMeetManager software version = 2008j\n300mH U17W Final Time :10:33\nHeat:1 \n 1 54 Chloe Eames RED 46.67 \n 2 88 Eleanor Pickford RED 49.73 \n400mH Sen/JunW Final Time :10:44\nHeat:1 \n 1 11 Megan Shaw WSE 70.27 \n 2 178 Lee Fellowes RED 79.57 \n400mH U17M/Sen Final Time :10:57\nHeat:1 \n 1 324 Sam Rimmer BRK 60.51 \n 2 298 Harry Daisley RED 63.52 \n 3 319 Leon Bradshaw RED 66.14 \n100m U15G Heats Time :11:08\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 105 Kirsty Treglown RED 12.92 \n 2 157 Liana Williams WSE 13.13 \n 3 36 Martha Garner COK 13.74 \n 4 171 Isla Page MHD 13.80 \n 5 22 Zara Hogan RED 14.83 \n100m U15G Heats Time :11:08\nHeat:2 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 15 Brogan McCafferty COK 13.00 \n 2 46 Fatou Gaye RED 13.06 \n 3 21 Ellie Gilder RED 13.39 \n 4 163 Megan Gould BRK 14.06 \n 5 154 Abigail Rylance-Sneddon WSE 14.16 \n100m U15B Final Time :11:13\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.6 \n 1 318 Trey Bennett SLJ 12.35 \n 2 240 Sam Green BRK 12.45 \n 3 285 Nick Holdsworth COK 13.65 \n 4 237 Elliot Tomkins COK 14.00 \n100m U17W Heats Time :11:27\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.1 \n 1 16 Abbie Sillett BRK 12.61 \n 2 194 Imogene Cook BRK 12.63 \n 3 73 Jodie Smith WSE 12.67 \n 4 25 Rosana Ercilla RED 13.50 \n 5 104 Aimee Treglown RED 13.93 \n 6 60 Nadia Ivanova BRK 14.13 \n 7 142 Sophie McGiffen WSE 14.66 \n100m U17W Heats Time :11:27\nHeat:2 Wind : 0.9 \n 1 95 Emily Whybrow RED 12.91 \n 2 53 Matilda Robinson BRK 13.08 \n 3 170 Shanelle Onestas WSE 13.37 \n 4 93 Olivia Phelps MHD 13.55 \n 5 51 Hope Boraman BRK 13.83 \n 6 153 Taliah Headley-Jones WSE 14.20 \n100m U17M Final Time :11:32\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.8 \n 1 280 James Miller BRK 11.44 \n 2 219 Marcus Bailey BRK 12.01 \n 3 332 Feranmi Sanni SLJ 12.02 \n 4 251 Joe Carless BRK 12.15 \n 5 252 Frank Cotter BRK 12.15 \n100m Jun/SenW Final Time :11:41\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.7 \n 1 184 Chinedu Monye WSE 12.08 \n 2 65 Harriet Jones WSE 12.31 \n 3 13 Rebecca Watkins BRK 12.40 \n 4 5 Jessica Armah WSE 12.51 \n 5 59 Amber-Leigh Hall WSE 12.53 \n 6 169 Natasha Norris BRK 13.18 \n 7 177 Judy Fakhera WSE 14.18 \n 8 42 Maria Norville RRR 17.43 \n100m JunM Final Time :11:52\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.5 \n 1 233 Alex Haydock-Wilson WSE 10.91 \n 2 247 Matt Buckner BRK 10.92 \n 3 277 Richard King WSE 11.29 \n 4 254 Moses Tonade BRK 11.46 \n100m SenM Final Time :11:58\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.6 \n 1 283 Aaron Richardson WSE 10.89 \n 2 260 Jack Hatton TVH 10.93 \n 3 327 Jake Hatfield BRK 11.18 \n800m U15G Heats Time :12:16\nHeat:1 \n 1 47 Kitty Mair BRK 2:29.10 \n 2 113 Jasmine Young WSE 2:31.55 \n 3 14 Mia Benneyworth BRK 2:32.75 \n 4 102 Lucy Hall BRK 2:33.56 \n 5 123 Harriet Pennington BRK 2:40.54 \n800m U15G Heats Time :12:16\nHeat:2 \n 1 115 Amber Bailey BRK 2:27.79 \n 2 70 Melina Stark BRK 2:29.96 \n 3 164 Kensa Horner COK 2:32.05 \n 4 106 Katie Barnes RED 2:35.81 \n 5 52 Maddison Grandin BRK 2:36.21 \n 6 133 Darcey Cooper BRK 2:44.22 \n800m U15B Final Time :12:42\nHeat:1 \n 1 326 Aryan Gupta RED 2:13.16 \n 2 234 Matthew Chidede BRK 2:18.73 \n 3 235 Matthew Knight WSE 2:18.74 \n 4 306 William Goddard WSE 2:24.27 \n 5 269 Joshua Alexander BRK 2:31.77 \n800m U17W Final Time :12:43\nHeat:1 \n 1 127 Hannah Roberts BRK 2:21.07 \n 2 8 Maya Hodgson WSE 2:25.61 \n 3 31 Lara Croft BRK 2:26.24 \n 4 152 Renae Whalley RED 2:27.82 \n 5 151 Georgia Whalley RED 2:30.57 \n 6 158 Isabelle Craven WSE 2:30.90 \n 7 48 Susannah Mair BRK 2:32.25 \n 8 116 Caitlin Battersby BRK 2:34.86 \n 9 131 Georgia Ballard BRK 2:44.46 \n800m U17M Final Time :12:46\nHeat:1 \n 1 263 Oliver Hall BRK 2:02.08 \n 2 272 Tom Rickards RED 2:02.09 \n 3 308 Elliot Lowe COK 2:05.05 \n 4 334 Ross van Heerde WSE 2:15.42 \n 5 293 Zain Kothari WSE 2:15.62 \n 6 204 Jordi Evans-Rodriguez WSE 2:22.52 \n800m JunW Final Time :12:46\nHeat:1 \n 1 38 Charlotte Harris WSE 2:17.77 \n 2 19 Sandie Pohlman COK 2:28.98 \n 3 37 Emily Spencer-Jones BRK 2:30.10 \n 4 172 Rebecca Pope WSE 2:35.26 \n800m SenW Final Time :12:47\nHeat:1 \n 1 168 Rachel McClay BRK 2:09.78 \n 2 179 Julia Henderson RED 2:18.79 \n 3 79 Georgia Walton RED 2:27.48 \n800m Jun/SenM Final Time :12:50\nHeat:1 \n 1 206 Daniel Brookling WSE 2:01.54 \n 2 300 Michael Robbins NEW 2:04.57 \n 3 325 Ben Findlay WSE 2:10.28 \n 4 335 Ben Wickens NEW 2:12.46 \n75mH U15G Final Time :13:04\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.1 \n 1 12 Lauren Watkins BRK 11.45 \n 2 50 Amelia Walsh RED 11.83 \n 3 180 Maisie Jeger SOT 12.42 \n 4 30 Nyah Reddyhough BRK 12.46 \n 5 145 Zoe Allanson COK 13.34 \n 6 74 Naomi Sutton RED 14.48 \n80mH U17W/U15B Final Time :13:13\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 54 Chloe Eames RED 12.03 \n 2 259 Sammy Ball RED 12.08 \n 3 23 Chante Williams BRK 12.38 \n 4 88 Eleanor Pickford RED 12.66 \n 5 240 Sam Green BRK 13.19 \n 6 20 Lucy Rothwell BRK 13.47 \n100mH JunW/U17M Final Time :13:30\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 257 Stuart Bladon KEN 13.97 \n 2 324 Sam Rimmer BRK 14.63 \n 3 298 Harry Daisley RED 15.35 \n 4 110 Kia Mckenzie RED 15.52 \n 11 Megan Shaw WSE DNF \n110mH JunM Final Time :13:38\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 282 Joshua Zeller BRK 13.93 \n100m U15G Final Time :13:48\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.4 \n 1 105 Kirsty Treglown RED 12.84 \n 2 15 Brogan McCafferty COK 12.98 \n 3 157 Liana Williams WSE 13.10 \n 4 46 Fatou Gaye RED 13.23 \n 5 21 Ellie Gilder RED 13.46 \n 6 171 Isla Page MHD 14.01 \n 7 36 Martha Garner COK 14.10 \n 8 163 Megan Gould BRK 14.22 \n100m U17W Final Time :14:05\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 16 Abbie Sillett BRK 12.5 \n 2 194 Imogene Cook BRK 12.5 \n 3 73 Jodie Smith WSE 12.5 \n 4 95 Emily Whybrow RED 12.8 \n 5 53 Matilda Robinson BRK 12.9 \n 6 170 Shanelle Onestas WSE 13.1 \n 7 93 Olivia Phelps MHD 13.3 \n 8 25 Rosana Ercilla RED 13.4 \n300m U15G Final Time :13:55\nHeat:1 \n 1 125 Hannah Stone BRK 42.84 \n 2 109 Lucy Loades BRK 43.92 \n 3 122 Camilla Pearce WSE 46.61 \n 4 67 Imogen Tattersall WSE 46.66 \n300m U17W Final Time :14:07\nHeat:1 \n 1 4 Emma Morris BRK 41.2 \n 2 44 Charlotte Johnson BRK 41.8 \n 3 25 Rosana Ercilla RED 43.8 \n 4 62 Emily Helsby WSE 46.1 \n300m U15B Final Time :14:08\nHeat:1 \n 1 321 Oliver Cloherty WSE 39.88 \n 2 318 Trey Bennett SLJ 40.79 \n 3 285 Nick Holdsworth COK 44.56 \n 4 253 Chester Shen MHD 45.22 \n400m Jun/SenW Final Time :14:14\nHeat:1 \n 1 161 Phoebe Fenwick BRK 56.34 \n 2 168 Rachel McClay BRK 57.98 \n 3 10 Connie McCafferty BRK 60.34 \n 4 156 Hayley Steward KEN 63.63 \n400m U17/Jun/SenM Final Time :14:22\nHeat:1 \n 1 233 Alex Haydock-Wilson WSE 48.76 \n 2 219 Marcus Bailey BRK 56.01 \n 3 307 Dylan Harris RED 58.87 \n 4 346 Benjamin Schiffer-Harte KEN 63.60 \n800m U15G Final Time :14:30\nHeat:1 \n 1 113 Jasmine Young WSE 2:19.74 \n 2 47 Kitty Mair BRK 2:20.96 \n 3 70 Melina Stark BRK 2:24.94 \n 4 115 Amber Bailey BRK 2:28.31 \n 5 164 Kensa Horner COK 2:36.73 \n 6 14 Mia Benneyworth BRK 2:40.99 \n 7 106 Katie Barnes RED 2:45.75 \n75m U13G Quad Time :15:32\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.8 \n 1 96 Imogen Wilson MHD 10.51 \n 2 77 Ella Newman RED 11.29 \n 3 189 Erin Rees WSE 11.41 \n 4 190 Sampda Sharma WSE 11.46 \n 5 193 Erin Ackroyd BRK 11.90 \n 6 66 Abby Goodman BRK 11.97 \n 7 94 Amy Sinclair BRK 12.22 \n 8 89 Elizabeth Ryan RED 12.56 \n75m U13G Quad Time :15:32\nHeat:2 Wind : 0.8 \n 1 176 Chinenye Enekwa SLJ 11.09 \n 2 167 Kitty Mainwaring NEW 11.10 \n 3 45 Aimee Dickson KEN 11.15 \n 4 81 Oona Gibbons WSE 11.61 \n 5 92 Sophie Kirk RED 12.20 \n75m U13G Quad Time :15:32\nHeat:3 Wind : 0.7 \n 1 29 April Palmer BRK 10.90 \n 2 39 Siena Brancato COK 11.11 \n 3 97 Jasmine Hatch BRK 11.38 \n 4 149 Amalie Taylor COK 11.53 \n 5 83 Molly Staunton WSE 11.76 \n 6 141 Emily Larsen RED 11.96 \n 7 120 Lily Kinnon WSE 12.65 \n75m U13G Quad Time :15:32\nHeat:4 Wind : -2.0 \n 1 138 Fern Harris RED 10.83 \n 2 86 Emilia Clark RED 11.92 \n 3 139 Jacqueline Heller COK 12.14 \n 4 117 Rhianna Battersby BRK 12.25 \n 5 61 Freya Willcox WSE 12.47 \n 6 82 Denise Spencer BRK 12.65 \n75m U13B Quad Time :18:01\nHeat:1 Wind : -0.1 \n 1 291 Reuben Anthony-Deyemo RED 10.40 \n 2 287 Hal Rust-D\u0027Eye RED 10.99 \n 3 311 Oscar Bailey BRK 11.24 \n 4 230 Hector Daniel BRK 11.32 \n 5 223 Ben Dewar WSE 11.33 \n75m U13B Quad Time :18:01\nHeat:2 Wind : 0.0 \n 1 281 Adam Sfendla WSE 10.5 \n 2 340 Thomas Day SLJ 10.8 \n 3 243 Reuben Jones RED 10.9 \n 4 336 Oliver Anderson BRK 11.3 \n 5 301 Julian Abass WSE 11.5 \n75m U13B Quad Time :18:01\nHeat:3 Wind : -0.5 \n 1 278 Samuel Lindsey-Halls RED 11.04 \n 2 333 Charlie Shervell COK 11.30 \n 3 279 Dylan Madden RED 11.43 \n 4 347 Jamie Smith SLJ 11.47 \n 5 221 Ben Hearsey COK 12.49 \n 6 323 Leon Mwangi WSE 12.59 \n200m U15G Final Time :15:38\nHeat:1 Wind : -0.5 \n 1 46 Fatou Gaye RED 27.28 \n 2 157 Liana Williams WSE 27.31 \n 3 21 Ellie Gilder RED 27.50 \n 4 15 Brogan McCafferty COK 27.81 \n 5 105 Kirsty Treglown RED 27.91 \n 6 50 Amelia Walsh RED 28.57 \n 7 163 Megan Gould BRK 29.25 \n 8 36 Martha Garner COK 29.28 \n200m U15B Final Time :15:40\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.9 \n 1 321 Oliver Cloherty WSE 25.24 \n 2 318 Trey Bennett SLJ 25.44 \n 3 331 Aman Marwaha WSE 26.39 \n 4 234 Matthew Chidede BRK 26.82 \n 5 237 Elliot Tomkins COK 28.30 \n 6 253 Chester Shen MHD 28.60 \n200m U17W Heats Time :15:41\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.1 \n 1 194 Imogene Cook BRK 26.50 \n 2 93 Olivia Phelps MHD 27.64 \n 3 170 Shanelle Onestas WSE 27.77 \n 4 60 Nadia Ivanova BRK 29.20 \n 5 142 Sophie McGiffen WSE 31.04 \n200m U17W Heats Time :15:41\nHeat:2 Wind : 2.8 \n 1 135 Orla Brennan WSE 25.61 \n 2 127 Hannah Roberts BRK 26.08 \n 3 95 Emily Whybrow RED 26.28 \n 4 53 Matilda Robinson BRK 26.79 \n 5 173 Amelia Tomala WSE 29.18 \n200m U17M Final Time :15:42\nHeat:1 Wind : -0.1 \n 1 280 James Miller BRK 22.86 \n 2 292 Michael Hall WPH 23.59 \n 3 330 Ekene Ijeomah WSE 24.10 \n 4 252 Frank Cotter BRK 24.42 \n 5 332 Feranmi Sanni SLJ 24.54 \n 6 251 Joe Carless BRK 24.69 \n 7 297 Ben Carpenter AFD 24.70 \n 8 328 Pearse Hegarty RED 26.06 \n200m JunW Final Time :15:43\nHeat:1 Wind : 0.9 \n 1 161 Phoebe Fenwick BRK 25.14 \n 2 13 Rebecca Watkins BRK 25.35 \n 3 186 Lara Pleace WSE 25.78 \n 4 10 Connie McCafferty BRK 26.86 \n200m SenW Final Time :15:48\nHeat:1 Wind : -0.8 \n 1 5 Jessica Armah WSE 24.96 \n 2 59 Amber-Leigh Hall WSE 25.39 \n 3 65 Harriet Jones WSE 25.56 \n 4 169 Natasha Norris BRK 27.22 \n 5 42 Maria Norville RRR 35.98 \n200m Sen/JunM Final Time :15:55\nHeat:1 Wind : 1.3 \n 1 233 Alex Haydock-Wilson WSE 21.67 \n 2 247 Matt Buckner BRK 21.74 \n 3 282 Joshua Zeller BRK 22.07 \n 4 283 Aaron Richardson WSE 22.28 \n 5 277 Richard King WSE 22.54 \n 6 274 Peter Marlow BRK 24.57 \n 7 307 Dylan Harris RED 26.12 \n1500m U15G Final Time :16:15\nHeat:1 \n 1 24 Charlotte Dewar WSE 4:56.13 \n 2 40 Nathalie Camp BRK 4:57.09 \n 3 150 Cara Terry COK 4:58.64 \n 4 43 Abigail Baines BRK 4:58.89 \n 5 98 Jessica Hatch BRK 5:06.71 \n 6 71 Manisha Dave BRK 5:09.49 \n 7 132 Ella Benson BRK 5:10.73 \n 8 78 Jemima Ridley COK 5:23.38 \n 9 107 Jemima Crocker RED 5:25.29 \n 10 144 Alma Thomsen WSE 5:33.58 \n1500m U15B FInal Time :16:26\nHeat:1 \n 1 209 Sam Hodgson WSE 4:19.73 \n 2 258 Oliver Craggs RED 4:40.89 \n 3 231 Torin Brooks BRK 4:43.88 \n 4 342 Rocco Hudson WSE 4:48.98 \n 5 205 Laurie Baker RED 4:51.33 \n 6 265 Sam Helsby WSE 4:53.30 \n 7 236 Benjamin McCabe RED 4:55.62 \n 8 315 Euan Russell COK 4:56.71 \n 9 304 Charlie Borgnis BRK 5:04.36 \n 10 220 Oliver Barrett BRK 5:05.42 \n 11 210 Edwin Isted COK 5:07.93 \n1500m U17W Final Time :16:33\nHeat:1 \n 1 80 Lucy Wells BRK 4:58.64 \n 2 112 Amy Young WSE 5:01.81 \n 3 195 Madison Foxcroft WSE 5:02.32 \n 4 174 Ella van Heerde WSE 5:02.81 \n 5 76 Emma Downie NEW 5:04.58 \n 6 58 Abbie Jones MHD 5:09.68 \n1500m U17M Final Time :16:44\nHeat:1 \n 1 305 Max Borgnis BRK 4:21.54 \n 2 214 Matthew Raynor RED 4:22.02 \n 3 314 Ross McGarvie HIL 4:22.44 \n 4 299 Ben Reynolds COK 4:28.01 \n 5 337 Amar Babhania WSE 4:33.63 \n 6 286 Oliver Moor RED 4:47.81 \n 319 Leon Bradshaw RED DNF \n1500m Sen/JunW Final Time :16:52\nHeat:1 \n 1 187 Amelia Quirk BRK 4:27.09 \n 2 72 Jessica Franklin NEW 5:02.65 \n 3 124 Niamh Reid-Smith AFD 5:13.27 \n 4 90 Susan Francis RED 5:22.02 \n 5 160 Rebecca Downie NEW 5:25.34 \n 6 175 Lucy Daniells RED 5:38.96 \n1500m Sen/JunM Final Time :17:03\nHeat:1 \n 1 264 Eddie Steveni RED 4:03.81 \n 2 309 Maxwell Cooper BRK 4:13.55 \n 3 229 Harry Turner COK 4:17.80 \n 4 256 Mark Apsey RRR 4:19.97 \n 5 300 Michael Robbins NEW 4:22.61 \n 6 271 Phil Marshall NEW 4:25.32 \n 7 346 Benjamin Schiffer-Harte KEN 5:16.22 \n200m U17W Final Time :17:21\nHeat:1 Wind : -1.2 \n 1 135 Orla Brennan WSE 25.80 \n 2 127 Hannah Roberts BRK 26.45 \n 3 95 Emily Whybrow RED 26.68 \n 4 53 Matilda Robinson BRK 27.21 \n 5 194 Imogene Cook BRK 27.34 \n 6 93 Olivia Phelps MHD 28.28 \n 7 170 Shanelle Onestas WSE 28.36 \n 8 173 Amelia Tomala WSE 29.97 \n600m U13G Quad Time :17:35\nHeat:1 \n 1 81 Oona Gibbons WSE 1:52.77 \n 2 61 Freya Willcox WSE 1:53.31 \n 3 94 Amy Sinclair BRK 1:59.53 \n 4 149 Amalie Taylor COK 2:00.50 \n 5 139 Jacqueline Heller COK 2:00.97 \n 6 83 Molly Staunton WSE 2:02.17 \n 7 89 Elizabeth Ryan RED 2:04.98 \n 8 82 Denise Spencer BRK 2:07.06 \n 9 117 Rhianna Battersby BRK 2:07.85 \n 10 92 Sophie Kirk RED 2:11.03 \n 11 86 Emilia Clark RED 2:14.34 \n 12 120 Lily Kinnon WSE 2:16.49 \n 13 66 Abby Goodman BRK 2:17.50 \n600m U13G Quad Time :17:35\nHeat:2 \n 1 39 Siena Brancato COK 1:47.47 \n 2 45 Aimee Dickson KEN 1:50.16 \n 3 77 Ella Newman RED 1:50.26 \n 4 96 Imogen Wilson MHD 1:55.51 \n 5 29 April Palmer BRK 1:55.82 \n 6 167 Kitty Mainwaring NEW 2:02.28 \n 7 193 Erin Ackroyd BRK 2:03.55 \n 8 189 Erin Rees WSE 2:06.45 \n 9 97 Jasmine Hatch BRK 2:09.23 \n 10 138 Fern Harris RED 2:13.74 \n 11 176 Chinenye Enekwa SLJ 2:18.22 \n 12 141 Emily Larsen RED 2:18.40 \n600m U13B Quad Time :17:38\nHeat:1 \n 1 340 Thomas Day SLJ 1:39.23 \n 2 281 Adam Sfendla WSE 1:44.88 \n 3 278 Samuel Lindsey-Halls RED 1:45.07 \n 4 287 Hal Rust-D\u0027Eye RED 1:45.83 \n 5 223 Ben Dewar WSE 1:46.48 \n 6 291 Reuben Anthony-Deyemo RED 1:48.05 \n 7 311 Oscar Bailey BRK 1:49.98 \n 8 230 Hector Daniel BRK 1:51.76 \n 9 301 Julian Abass WSE 1:52.38 \n 10 279 Dylan Madden RED 1:54.15 \n 11 243 Reuben Jones RED 1:56.20 \n 12 347 Jamie Smith SLJ 2:01.03 \n 13 323 Leon Mwangi WSE 2:03.59 \n 14 221 Ben Hearsey COK 2:06.42 \n 15 333 Charlie Shervell COK 2:07.72 \n 16 336 Oliver Anderson BRK 2:20.39 ","IsBody":true}]}]},"PageURL":"https://www.myclubhouse.co.uk/BracknellAC/Cms/Spaces/RESULTS/Berkshire+County+Championships+2018?version=3","AllVersions":[{"ID":60,"Name":"v3 - Berkshire County Championships 2018 - Jonathan Roberts - 23/06/2018 07:18"}],"Comments":[],"UpdatedComments":[],"Spaces":[],"LastViewTime":null,"CanEdit":false,"CanPublish":false,"CanComment":false,"CanReadComments":false,"CanModerateComments":false,"CanLike":false}